IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE RICE CAKE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa mass-caocoa butter emulsifier soy lecithin soy lecithin natural vanilla flavor minimum 52. cocoa wholegrain brown rice rice

Full Ingredient List

60% dark chocolate (sugar, cocoa mass-caocoa, butter, emulsifier, lecithin, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor minimum 52.5% cocoa), 40% rice cakes (wholegrain brown rice, rice).

UPC

857360004021
Created by Steve