IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chocolate
sugar
erythritol
cocoa butter
soluble corn fiber
skim milk
chicory root fiber
water
milk fat
allulose
glycerin
cocoa
lecithin
pgpr
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
chocolate; sugar; erythritol; cocoa butter; soluble corn fiber; skim milk; chicory root fiber; water; milk fat; allulose; glycerin; cocoa; contains 2% or less of: lecithin (soy); pgpr; natural flavor.
UPC
034000453689
Created by
Steve