IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL RADICALLY INDULGENT CHOCOLATES, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
unsweetened chocolate
cane sugar
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
natural vanilla extract
brown rice syrup
evaporated milk
butter
salted
sugar
whole milk powder
nonfat dry milk
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (unsweetened chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural vanilla extract.), cane sugar, brown rice syrup, evaporated milk, butter, salted, white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, nonfat dry milk, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural vanilla extract), vanilla extract
UPC
894162002022
Created by
Steve