IS IT VEGAN?
Are DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CINNAMON GLAZED PECANS, CINNAMON GLAZED PECANS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cacao beans
pure cane sugar
cocoa butter
sunflower lecithin
vanilla beans
sugar
pecans
cinnamon
salt
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (cacao beans, pure cane sugar, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, vanilla beans), cinnamon pecan pieces (sugar, pecans, cinnamon, salt).
UPC
07789032696
Created by
Steve