IS IT VEGAN?

Are DARK CHOCOLATE WITH PISTACHIOS, DARK WITH PISTACHIOS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate alkali sugar pistachios cocoa butter cocoa milkfat sunflower lecithin natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

chocolate processed with alkali, sugar, pistachios, cocoa butter, cocoa processed with alkali, milkfat, sunflower lecithin. natural flavor.

UPC

028000356095
Created by Steve