IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate sugar cocoa butter milkfat nonfat milk natural flavor full spectrum distillate

Full Ingredient List

chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, milkfat, nonfat milk, natural flavor, full spectrum distillate.

UPC

856534008667
Created by Steve