IS IT VEGAN?

Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SWEETENER, SWEETENER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maltitol cocoa paste cocoa butter inulin skimmed cocoa powder emulsifier flavouring minimum

Full Ingredient List

maltitol, cocoa paste, cocoa butter, inulin, skimmed cocoa powder, emulsifier (sunflower), flavouring (vanillin). cocoa: 52% minimum.

UPC

041331062978
Created by Steve