IS IT VEGAN?

Are DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHOLE HAZELNUTS, WHOLE HAZELNUTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor hazelnuts cocoa butter butterfat soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, chocolate liquor, hazelnuts, cocoa butter, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin.

UPC

050255224003
Created by Steve