IS IT VEGAN?
Is DARK CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE FLAVORED POPPED CORN, DARK CHOCOLATEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm kernel oil
cocoa powder
whole milk powder
soy lecithin
salt
popcorn
sunflower
safflower oil
cane sugar
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate flavored coating [sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whole milk powder, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), salt], popcorn, sunflower and/or safflower oil, cane sugar, sea salt.
UPC
732494003099
Created by
Steve