IS IT VEGAN?
Are DARK KIDNEY BEANS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic dark kidney beans
water
organic sugar
sea salt
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
organic dark kidney beans, water, organic sugar, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).
UPC
041331023436
Created by
Steve