IS IT VEGAN?
Is DE MOLCAJETE SALSA, MILD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
serrano pepper
jalapeno pepper
garlic
salt
sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes, serrano pepper, jalapeno pepper, garlic, salt, less than 0.1% each of sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate.
UPC
851151002500
Created by
Steve