IS IT VEGAN?

Is DEBOLES, ORGANIC PASTA, ANGEL HAIR, GARLIC & PARSLEY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic durum wheat wheat semolina organic garlic powder organic parsley powder organic jerusalem artichoke inulin

Full Ingredient List

organic durum wheat wheat semolina, organic garlic powder, organic parsley powder, organic jerusalem artichoke inulin.

UPC

967336633954
Created by Steve