IS IT VEGAN?

Is DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk sugar cream modified topioca starch alkali natural flavors salt carrageenan maltodectrin

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, sugar, cream, modified topioca starch, cocoa (processed with alkali), contains less than 2% of natural flavors, salt, carrageenan, maltodectrin.

UPC

073491092106
Created by Steve