IS IT VEGAN?
Is DECORATED BELGIAN CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
cocoa butter
whole milk powder
skimmed milk powder
cocoa mass
soya lecithin
natural vanilla flavouring
curcumin
carmine
milk chocolate cocoa solids min
milk solids min
Full Ingredient List
sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring, colorants: curcumin, carmine. milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 32% min., milk solids 27% min..
UPC
5414730417352
Created by
Steve