IS IT VEGAN?
Is DEEP + DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut milk
water
cane sugar
cocoa powder
non-gmo guar
locust bean gum blend
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
coconut milk (coconut milk, water), cane sugar, cocoa powder, less than 2%: non-gmo guar & locust bean gum blend, sea salt.
UPC
702472388180
Created by
Steve