IS IT VEGAN?

Is DEHYDRATED ALL PURPOSES STOCK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt flavor enhancer wheat starch garlic maltodextrin sugar sunflower oil onion spice potato wheat starch color

Full Ingredient List

salt, flavor enhancer (monosodium glutamate), wheat starch, garlic, maltodextrin, sugar, sunflower oil, onion, spice, potato, artificial flavors (with wheat), color (riboflavin).

UPC

8410300353843
Created by Steve