IS IT VEGAN?

Is DEHYDRATED BITTERSWEET CACTUS SNACK vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cactus added sugars mixture of corn flour iodized salt citric acid liquid watermelon flavor

Full Ingredient List

cactus (nopal), added sugars (standard sugar), seasoning 10.24% (mixture of corn flour, iodized salt, citric acid, liquid watermelon flavor).

UPC

788070514251
Created by Steve