IS IT VEGAN?

Are DEI FRATELLI, PETITE DICED TOMATOES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes tomato juice sea salt citric acid calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, tomato juice, sea salt, citric acid, calcium chloride.

UPC

979449502034
Created by Steve