IS IT VEGAN?

Are DELI RECIPES TZATZIKI DIP, DELI RECIPES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured cream nonfat dry milk enzyme cucumbers onion water canola oil salt garlic lemon juice concentrate citrus fiber lactic acid xanthan gum potassium sorbate sodium benzoate dehydrated garlic spices citric acid natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

yogurt (cultured cream, nonfat dry milk, enzyme), cucumbers, onion, water, canola oil, salt, garlic, lemon juice concentrate, citrus fiber, lactic acid, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate & sodium benzoate (maintains freshness), dehydrated garlic, spices, citric acid, natural flavors.

UPC

044276067787
Created by Steve