IS IT VEGAN?
Is DELI SLICED PROVOLONE CHEESE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR ADDED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk
salt
enzymes
natural smoke flavor
Full Ingredient List
smoked flavored provolone cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, natural smoke flavor).
UPC
078742145006
Created by
Steve