IS IT VEGAN?
Is DELICADORE LATTE MACCHIATO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
hydrogenated vegetable fat
skimmed milk powder
whole milk powder
cocoa butter
cocoa mass
vegetable fat
milk fat
fat reduced cocoa powder
whey powder from milk
coffee paste 0.
extracted vanilla pod powder 0
soy lecithin
polyglycerol polyricinoleate
artificial flavourings
milk chocolate cocoa solids minimum
vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter
Full Ingredient List
sugar, hydrogenated vegetable fat, skimmed milk powder, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fat, milk fat, fat reduced cocoa powder, whey powder from milk, coffee paste 0.2% , extracted vanilla pod powder 0.05%, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate), artificial flavourings, milk chocolate cocoa solids 25% minimum. contains vegetable fats in addition to cocoa butter.
UPC
5900238588613
Created by
Steve