IS IT VEGAN?
Is DELICATE AVOCADO OIL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil (100%)
UPC
857190000088
Created by
Steve