IS IT VEGAN?

Is DELICIOUS CHOCOLATE FUDGE COVERED IN DARK CHOCOLATE TOPPED WITH CRUSHED PEPPERMINT CANDY CANE, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT FUDGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla extract corn syrup milk high fructose corn syrup palm oil contai

Full Ingredient List

dark sweet chocolate (sugar; chocolate; cocoa butter; soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract), sugar, corn syrup, milk, milk chocolate (sugar; cocoa butter; milk; chocolate; soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract), high fructose corn syrup, palm oil. contai

UPC

041761103036
Created by Steve