IS IT VEGAN?

Is DELICIOUS VANILLA NUTRITION SHAKE, DELICIOUS VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water corn maltodextrin milk protein fructose glycerine short-chain fructooligosaccharides soy protein isolate high oleic safflower oil canola oil soy oil pea protein concentrate magnesium phosphate natural and artificial flavor potassium citrate cellulose gel salt choline chloride ascorbic acid calcium phosphate sodium citrate cellulose gum potassium phosphate monoglycerides soy lecithin calcium carbonate potassium hydroxide potassium chloride carrageenan sucralose acesulfame potassium ferrous sulfate magnesium chloride zinc sulfate dl-alpha-tocopheryl acetate niacinamide manganese sulfate calcium pantothenate cupric sulfate vitamin a palmitate folic acid thiamine hydrochloride riboflavin chromium chloride pyridoxine hydrochloride biotin sodium molybdate potassium iodide sodium selenite phylloquinone cyanocobalamin vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

water, corn maltodextrin, milk protein, fructose, glycerine, short-chain fructooligosaccharides, soy protein isolate, high oleic safflower oil, less than 1% of: canola oil, soy oil, pea protein concentrate, magnesium phosphate, natural and artificial flavor, potassium citrate, cellulose gel, salt, choline chloride, ascorbic acid, calcium phosphate, sodium citrate, cellulose gum, potassium phosphate, monoglycerides, soy lecithin, calcium carbonate, potassium hydroxide, potassium chloride, carrageenan, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, ferrous sulfate, magnesium chloride, zinc sulfate, dl-alpha-tocopheryl acetate, niacinamide, manganese sulfate, calcium pantothenate, cupric sulfate, vitamin a palmitate, folic acid, thiamine hydrochloride, riboflavin, chromium chloride, pyridoxine hydrochloride, biotin, sodium molybdate, potassium iodide, sodium selenite, phylloquinone, cyanocobalamin, vitamin d3.

UPC

681131132855
Created by Steve