IS IT VEGAN?

Is DELIGHT BITES MULTI-GRAIN SNACKS, SEA SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole wheat flour high oleic sunflower oil wheat starch corn flour whole rice flour rice flour potato starch sugar whole barley flour whole oat flour salt sea salt

Full Ingredient List

whole wheat flour, high oleic sunflower oil, wheat starch, corn flour, whole rice flour, rice flour, potato starch, sugar, whole barley flour, less than 2% of: whole oat flour, salt, sea salt.

UPC

075436703962
Created by Steve