IS IT VEGAN?

Is Delmaine Italian Tomato Passata 500g vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, citric acid

UPC

9421030815227
Created by Steve