IS IT VEGAN?

Is DELUXE HONEY DROP, RAW MANUKA HONEY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apples water ginger lemons raw manuka honey

Full Ingredient List

apples, water, ginger, lemons, raw manuka honey

UPC

894340002226
Created by Steve