IS IT VEGAN?
Is DELUXE HONEY DROP, RAW MANUKA HONEY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apples
water
ginger
lemons
raw manuka honey
Full Ingredient List
apples, water, ginger, lemons, raw manuka honey
UPC
894340002226
Created by
Steve