IS IT VEGAN?

Is DELUXE MIXED NUTS ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS & PISTACHIOS WITH SEA SALT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS WITH SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds cashews pecans pistachios sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, cashews, pecans, pistachios, sea salt.

UPC

070690270762
Created by Steve