IS IT VEGAN?

Are DELUXE MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS & BRAZIL NUTS, DELUXE MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews almonds pecans brazil nuts peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cashews, almonds, pecans, brazil nuts, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690273022
Created by Steve