IS IT VEGAN?

Are DELUXE MIXED NUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews almonds pecans brazil nuts peanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cashews, almonds, pecans, brazil nuts, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690270632
Created by Steve