IS IT VEGAN?
Is DELUXE MIXED NUTS ROASTED & SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
brazil nuts
pecans
filberts
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, almonds, brazil nuts, pecans, filberts, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.
UPC
034952587401
Created by
Steve