IS IT VEGAN?

Are DENMARK'S FINEST, JALAPENOS HAVARTI, JALAPENOS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk salt cheese culture jalapeno rennet

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, salt, cheese culture, jalapeno, rennet.

UPC

217906105603
Created by Steve