IS IT VEGAN?

Is DESNOES AND GEDDES LIMITED, MALTA, NON ALCOHOLIC MALT MALT BEVERAGE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

malt water sugar hops caramel colouring vitamins of the b-complex

Full Ingredient List

malt, water, sugar, hops, caramel colouring, vitamins of the b-complex.

UPC

698614984122
Created by Steve