IS IT VEGAN?
Is DESPICABLE ME MINION PEACH JELLY, PEACH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peach juice from concentrate
pure cane sugar
corn syrup
lemon juice from concentrate
pectin
natural flavor and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
peach juice from concentrate, pure cane sugar, corn syrup, lemon juice from concentrate, pectin, natural flavor and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041695284870
Created by
Steve