IS IT VEGAN?
Is DESSERTS, CHOCOLATE PUDDING WITH CINNAMON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
water
sugar
cream
brown sugar
modified tapioca starch
cocoa
alkali
modified corn starch
salt
cinnamon
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
milk, water, sugar, cream, brown sugar, modified tapioca starch, cocoa processed with alkali, modified corn starch, salt, cinnamon, carrageenan.
UPC
044276056064
Created by
Steve