IS IT VEGAN?

Are DESSERTS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk sugar rice flour water corn syrup cream high fructose corn syrup modified corn starch salt milk solids buttermilk solids potassium sorbate sodium benzoate natural artificial flavors soy lecithin caramel annatto lactic acid rice flour cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

milk, sugar, rice, water, corn syrup, cream, high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, butter (cream, salt), milk solids, buttermilk solids, potassium sorbate & sodium, benzoate (preservative), natural & artificial flavors, salt, soy lecithin, caramel (color), annatto (color), lactic acid, rice flour, cinnamon.

UPC

097928294963
Created by Steve