IS IT VEGAN?
Is DESSERTS, RICE PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
sugar
rice flour
cream
rice flour
potassium sorbate
natural
artificial flavors
salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
milk, sugar, rice, cream, rice flour, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural & artificial flavors, salt, cinnamon.
UPC
097928094969
Created by
Steve