IS IT VEGAN?
Is DESSERTS, RICE PUDDING WITH CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
sugar
rice flour
water
corn syrup
cream
high fructose corn syrup
modified corn starch
salt
milk solids
buttermilk solids
potassium sorbate
sodium
benzoate
natural
artificial flavors
soy lecithin
caramel
annatto
lactic acid
rice flour
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
milk, sugar, rice, water, corn syrup, cream, high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, butter (cream, salt), milk solids, buttermilk solids, potassium sorbate & sodium, benzoate (preservative), natural & artificial flavors, salt, soy lecithin, caramel (color), annatto (color), lactic acid, rice flour, cinnamon.
UPC
097928294963
Created by
Steve