IS IT VEGAN?
Is DESSERTS, TAPIOCA PUDDING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
water
sugar
tapioca pearls
modified corn starch
salt
potassium sorbate
natural
artificial flavors
annatto
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
milk, water, sugar, tapioca pearls, modified corn starch, salt, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural & artificial flavors, annatto (color), caramel color.
UPC
044276055746
Created by
Steve