IS IT VEGAN?

Is DETOX ANTI-INFLAMMATORY ORGANIC GENMAI SYRUP MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic roasted brown rice powder organic unrefined raw sugar organic brown sugar

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic roasted brown rice powder, organic unrefined raw sugar, organic brown sugar

UPC

4580085080099
Created by Steve