IS IT VEGAN?

Are DICED SKIN-ON YELLOW POTATOES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes water jalapeno salt

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, water, jalapeno, salt.

UPC

078742033976
Created by Steve