IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIET NECTAR, APRICOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water apricot pulp citric acid food starch-modified ascorbic acid sucralose neotame

Full Ingredient List

water, apricot pulp, citric acid, food starch-modified, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose, neotame.

UPC

041331027182
Created by Steve