IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIET NECTAR, GUAVA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guava pulp citric acid ascorbic acid ,sucralose red #3 neotame

Full Ingredient List

water, guava pulp, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c) ,sucralose, red #3, neotame.

UPC

041331027267
Created by Steve