IS IT VEGAN?
Is DIET NECTAR, PEAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
pear pulp
citric acid
food starch-modified
ascorbic acid
sucralose
neotame
Full Ingredient List
water, pear pulp, citric acid, food starch-modified, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose, neotame.
UPC
041331027113
Created by
Steve