IS IT VEGAN?
Is DIET NECTAR, TAMARIND vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tamarind pulp
citric acid
ascorbic acid
sucralose
neotame
Full Ingredient List
water, tamarind pulp, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), sucralose, neotame.
UPC
041331027205
Created by
Steve