IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIET ROOTBEER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water caramel color potassium benzoate natural and artificial flavors citric acid sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: carbonated water, caramel color, potassium benzoate (preservative), natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.

UPC

041415010369
Created by Steve