IS IT VEGAN?

Is DIET ROOTBEER SODA, ROOTBEER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water caramel color potassium benzoate natural and artificial flavors citric acid sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: carbonated water, caramel color potassium benzoate (preservative), natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sucralose. acesulfame potassium.

UPC

041415120365
Created by Steve