IS IT VEGAN?
Is DIET SODA, COCONUT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
artificial flavor
potassium chloride
aspartame
potassium benzoate
sodium chloride
citric acid
acesulfame potassium
sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, artificial flavor, potassium chloride, aspartame, potassium benzoate (preservative), sodium chloride, citric acid, acesulfame potassium, sodium citrate.
UPC
041331042222
Created by
Steve