IS IT VEGAN?
Is DIET SODA, COLA CHAMPAGNE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
artificial flavor
aspartame
citric acid
potassium benzoate
acesulfame potassium
yellow #6
yellow #5
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, artificial flavor, aspartame, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), acesulfame potassium, yellow #6, yellow #5.
UPC
041331042208
Created by
Steve